100m |
12"22 |
(+0,5) |
TREMEL Magali |
CAF/1979 |
25/06/1995 |
Laval |
200m |
25''04 |
(+1,5) |
TREMEL Magali |
CAF/1979 |
14/07/1996 |
Lyon |
300m |
41''87 |
RAMARE Aline |
CAF/1996 |
30/05/2013 |
Toulouse |
|
400m |
55''87 |
RAMARE Aline |
JUF/1996 |
17/07/2015 |
Albi |
|
800m |
2'13''38 |
PHELIPPEAU Lise |
SEF/1993 |
21/05/2023 |
Saint-Brieuc |
|
1 000m |
3'02''31 |
RAMARE Aline |
JUF/1996 |
30/04/2015 |
Saint-Malo |
|
1 500m |
4'21''78 |
PHELIPPEAU
Lise |
SEF/1993 |
11/06/2022 |
Carquefou |
|
2 000m |
6'42''89 |
CASTEL Louise |
CAF/2004 |
30/06/2021 |
Saint-Brieuc |
|
3 000m |
9'40''02 |
PHELIPPEAU
Lise |
SEF/1993 |
09/07/2022 |
Montfort-sur-Meu |
|
5 000m |
17'54''14 |
ALLANO Isabelle |
MAF/1971 |
23/07/2011 |
Compiègne |
|
10 000m |
40'47"0 |
HAMON Madeleine |
MAF/1951 |
04/05/1991 |
Saint-Brieuc |
|
100m Haies (84) |
15''20 |
(-0,4) |
THOMAS Laureen |
ESF/2002 |
22/05/2022 |
Montfort-sur-Meu |
300m Haies (76) |
47"62 |
JOBIC Anna |
JUF/2004 |
15/04/2023 |
Saint-Brieuc |
|
400m Haies (76) |
62"2 |
GOUYEN Laurence |
SEF/1962 |
23/05/1999 |
Angers |
|
2000m Steeple (76) |
7'06"72 |
LE DAUPHIN Alice |
JUM/2006 |
22/10/2023 |
Aix-les-Bains |
|
Hauteur |
1m60 |
ALLENET Virginie |
CAF/1982 |
26/04/1998 |
Saint-Brieuc |
|
Hauteur |
1m60 |
ROBERT
Candice |
CAF/2006 |
13/05/2023 |
Vannes |
|
Perche |
3m80 |
MANTEL Yarden |
CAF/2007 |
07/02/2024 |
Tel Aviv |
|
Perche |
3m80 |
DUPAYS Cécile |
JUF/1981 |
19/06/1999 |
Lamballe |
|
Longueur |
5m84 |
(+1,9) |
LE COROLLER Oriane |
JUF/2003 |
11/06/2021 |
Carquefou |
Triple saut |
12m94 |
(+1,7) |
LE COROLLER Oriane |
ESF/2003 |
17/06/2023 |
Amiens |
Poids (4 kg) |
13m35 |
|
THOMAS Laureen |
ESF/2002 |
01/07/2023 |
Fontainebleau |
Disque (1.0 kg) |
43m50 |
BOURMANDA Patricia |
ESF/1971 |
14/06/1992 |
Cesson-Sévigné |
|
Marteau (4 kg) |
47m88 |
BOILLETOT Noémie |
ESF/1986 |
08/07/2006 |
Lamballe |
|
Javelot (600 g) |
48m95 |
THOMAS
Laureen |
ESF/2002 |
25/06/2022 |
Caen |
|
Heptathlon SE |
4 362 pts |
THOMAS
Laureen |
ESF/2002 |
23/04/2022 |
Saint-Brieuc |
|
3 000m Marche |
14'49"11 |
|
DALIBOT Françoise |
SEF/1965 |
05/12/2004 |
Saint-Brieuc |
3 Km Marche Route |
17'25"0 |
DESNOT Valerie |
MAF/62 |
30/04/2023 |
Saint-Marc Le Blanc |
|
5 000m Marche |
26'41''10 |
- |
DALIBOT Françoise |
SEF/1965 |
26/06/2004 |
Rennes |
10 000m Marche |
53'14''67 |
- |
DALIBOT Françoise |
SEF/1965 |
14/03/2004 |
Saint-Brieuc |
10 Km Marche Route |
55'25'' |
DALIBOT Françoise |
MAF/1965 |
17/04/2005 |
Marseille |
|
20 000m Marche |
1h50'30''0 |
DALIBOT Françoise |
MAF/1965 |
24/04/2005 |
Quimper |
|
20 Km Marche Route |
1h49'42'' |
DALIBOT Françoise |
MAF/1965 |
17/04/2005 |
Marseille |
|
1 Heure Marche |
9 741 m |
DUQUESNE
Diane |
SEF/1995 |
26/03/2023 |
Bannalec |
|
4 X 100m |
47"52 |
|
UACA |
JUF |
13/07/1996 |
Lyon |
BUAN Juliette, POULAIN
Vanessa, DAVID Angele, TREMEL Magali |
||||||
4 X 200m |
1'44"79 |
SBA |
ESF |
22/10/2023 |
Aix-les-Bains |
|
RENAULT Lola, ROBERT Candice,
DEFFIN Suzie, JOBIC Anna |
||||||
4 X 400m |
4'04"66 |
|
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETISME |
ESF |
21/05/2023 |
Saint-Brieuc |
JOBIC Anna, PORTENEUVE Adele,
PERODEAU Ninon, MORVANNOU Romane |
||||||
4 X 800m |
9'58''19 |
- |
UACA |
15/10/2011 |
Bondoufle |
|
PELE Nathalie,
PHELIPPEAU Lise, CORLAY Caroline, MANCEAU Lucie |
||||||
Relais Medley Long* |
12'41''40 |
- |
UACA |
|
08/10/2016 |
Niort |
LE BRETON Charlotte,
BERTHEAU Cassandre, BERNICOT Claire, PHELIPPEAU Lise |
||||||
*(1200-400-800-1600) |